Utilizador Password

    Home Regulamento Inscrições Lista de Inscritos Percurso Classificações
    Prova Escalão
    70 Km - Maratona - 70Km - Geral
    PosiçãoDorsalNomeSexoEquipaTempo
    11José SilvaMNewrace/Racingbikes/Goldnutrition/BP/Olympia02:25:46
    2164João Manuel Ribeiro PaulosMAssociação 20km Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno02:27:27
    3148Fernando CarriçoMindividual02:27:30
    444Bruno FernandesMARZ bike team02:28:38
    5113Manuel AlvesMPedais do Arrão02:35:27
    6176Vítor GraçaM20 kms de Almeirim 02:36:24
    7105Nuno LaiaMClube Desportivo em Movimento02:42:36
    8172Telmo Alexandre dos Santos AguiarMCasais lagartos bike team 02:42:47
    9185Sandro SilvaMW10GR02:43:07
    10114Diogo VeigasMPedais do Arrão02:43:32
    1140Mário ManuelMACDSR Santa Ana do Mato02:43:35
    12129José DuarteMARZ BIKE TEAM 02:43:46
    13128Gonçalo EstevesMBTT Marinhais / Pelarigo02:44:21
    14204Nuno MargaçaMClube Ciclismo Marco Chagas02:45:58
    15138Hugo Correia MarquesMAss.20kms de almeirim/restaurante o forno02:46:09
    16169Silvino Vicente RecatiaMBiscabikes02:46:13
    17136Joaquim MonteiroMW10GR02:46:17
    18198Manuel Peixe MonteiroMW10 GR02:46:20
    19116Vitor FreixaMN C Arraiolos 02:46:57
    2064Henrique LavosMIndividual02:49:35
    2136Fausto Jorge Branco GuerraMSport ponto come-escola de ciclismo de oeiras02:49:57
    22208Marco RodriguesMASSOCIAÇÃO 20 KMS DE ALMEIRIM02:50:11
    2387Jose Carlos SilvaMRODA LIVRE CARTAXO TEAM02:50:54
    24161Francisco OliveiraMIndividual02:52:42
    25130Antonio GoncalvesMSKS02:53:13
    26170Rodrigo PoteMIndividual02:53:50
    27143Marcos SantosMIndividual02:53:53
    2869Ana LopesFBTT FAMILIA 02:54:41
    29183Joao FerreiraMGLASSDRIVE02:54:45
    30127Ricardo Manuel Coelho GonçalvesMBTTASCADUXICO 02:56:11
    31184Pedro Miguel Santos CorreiaMBTTASCADUXICO/ MAISPEDAL02:56:15
    32110José PimentelMCraks do Pedal Coruche02:57:15
    33123Paulo MarquesMArz Bike Team02:59:20
    34179Raquel MagoitoFCasais Lagartos Bike Team 03:00:52
    3588Joaquim GamaMIndividual03:00:57
    36175Francisco VendaMW10GR03:03:30
    37152Pedro FerreiraMGO GIRLS03:12:49
    38194Joaquim PenaMPapa Trilhos03:18:05
    39137Nelson BalbinoMIndividual03:18:41
    4081Rodrigo SerafimMIndividual03:18:47
    4170Cecilia PratesFBTT FAMILIA 03:23:33
    4271Paulo LopesMBTT FAMILIA 03:23:39
    4384Fábio CarvalhoMIndividual03:30:25
    4478Samuel Granadas Fernandes DomingosMFajarda Bike Friends03:31:22
    4523Jose Alexandre Martins AugustoMBTT Canha Rotas e Sistemas03:31:28
    46100Eduardo GaiveoMPellegrini Brothers Team03:37:01
    4761Carlos PerdigãoMIndividual03:45:10
    48203Gabriel João Marquês FerreiraMNavalheiros do pedal03:45:14
     86José Manuel Zeferino Cortes PereiraMBTTASCADUXICO01:02:36
     19Rui Luis Carvalho RaposoMIndividual02:09:34
     16Joaquim OliveiraMIndividual02:25:20
     211António Luis dos Santos MadeiraMIndividual02:28:34
     97Marco AlmeidaMBeletrans S.A.00:00:00