Utilizador Password

Home Regulamento Inscrições Lista de Inscritos Percurso Classificações
Prova Escalão
70 Km - Maratona - 70Km - Geral
PosiçãoDorsalNomeSexoEquipaTempo
1103Pedro Miguel Rita JoaquimMteam escala visual02:36:53
2183Jose francisco jesus marçalo cantanteMTeam escala visual02:37:40
3219João Manuel Ribeiro PaulosM20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno02:44:07
4173José Miguel G. AlmeidaMC.C.Cumeadense02:46:14
52Hugo "Espigão" CarvalhoMESPIGÃO- NUTRIÇÃO02:52:31
6134Luís Manuel Parreira FranciscoMMotoreis02:53:58
7122Luis Manuel Rodrigues SilvaMBTT C.C.Cumedense02:54:39
8176Fausto GuerraMCcbikes-Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras-Spc03:01:23
9193Manuel Peixe MonteiroMIndividual03:01:28
10218Vitor MonteiroMW10GR03:06:30
11174Sandro SilvaMW10GR03:07:11
12175Mário Jorge Oliveira ManuelMIndividual03:07:27
13207joaquim jose monteiroMw10gr03:10:25
1437Fábio Miguel Silva CaixeirinhoMIndividual03:10:31
15159José PimentelMCraks do Pedal Coruche03:12:27
16166José Carlos CostaMGlória BTT - Na Rota da Bifana03:14:17
1762Rodrigo Emanuel Henriques de Sousa MBtt morcegos03:14:26
18178Fernando lopesMGrade Certa-CCBikes03:14:43
1991Aires FidalgoMARZBIKETEAM03:22:12
20131João Manuel Manique Coelho MCasa do Benfica de Samora Correia Individual03:22:17
2192Nuno AzevedoMmarateca bike team03:33:08
22143Sancho Dinis santos carvalho Santana BárbaraMRibapedal 03:33:45
2378Amândio PachecoMTOTALSOFT03:40:13
2420Rui Durão MBtt Morcegos 03:41:25
25167Bruno Santos MABteam03:44:21
26171Paulo BlazerMBTT Marinhais03:45:42
2766Paulo PintoMPeniche Bike Riders03:50:00
28165Vânia AlcobiaFBiciplus Palmela03:56:36
29203Ana CarrascoFGo Girls04:21:14
30148Carlos GriloMIndividual04:21:17
31206Inacio Marques Serralheiro MIndividual04:26:44
32170Fernando costaMMarateca bike team 04:32:44
33169Sandra costa FMarateca bike team 04:32:47
3450Nuno BarbaraMMarateca Bike Team04:32:50
 211Diogo Veigas MPedais do arrao 01:58:14
 76Ilda DurãoFBtt Morcegos01:59:34
 93Carlos Manuel Costa Veiga de SousaMAcademia B. Miranda Liberty Aclis Montijo02:04:29
 141Filipe PaivaMIndividual03:08:46
 87Miguel RamosMCasaisLagartosBikeTeam00:00:00
 89Marco RodriguesMAssociação 20 Kms /Restaurante O Forno00:00:00
 1José SilvaMIndividual00:00:00
 75Marco Alexandre Ramos dos Santos MMarateca Bike Team00:00:00